Выберите спортшколу, где будет игра

15 Мая

Руна - Тринта-1 /ю10  15:30

ЦСКА-1 - Глория-1 /ю09  17:00

Тринта - Трудовые резервы /ю03  18:30

19 Мая

Тринта-2 - JUMPBALL /ю06  17:00

Тринта-1 - Тимирязевская-1 /д05  18:30

14 Мая

Тимирязевская-1 - Руна-1 /д08  18:00

УОР№4 - Глория /ю03  19:30

15 Мая

Трудовые резервы - УОР№4 /ю05  10:00

Трудовые резервы-1 - Динамо-1 /ю08  11:30

УОР№4 - Глория /д03   13:00

УОР№4-2 - Олимпийская деревня-2 /ю09  14:30

Зеленоград - УОР№4-2 /ю10  16:00

Тимирязевская-1 - Руна /д07  17:30

16 Мая

СШОР№56-1 - УОР№4 /ю05  11:30

Руна - СШОР№56 /д08  13:00

Тринта-1 - ЦСКА-1 /ю08  14:30

Тринта-1 - Тимирязевская-1 /ю06  16:00

ЦСКА - Трудовые резервы /ю03  17:30

19 Мая

Тимирязевская-1 - Глория-1 /д06  19:30

15 Мая

СШОР№56-1 - Тимирязевская-1 /д08  10:15

СШОР№56-2 - Тимирязевская-2 /д08  11:45

СШОР№56-1 - УОР№4-1 /ю08  13:15

СШОР№56-2 - Москва 98-1 /ю08  14:45

Олимпийская деревня - УОР№4-2 /ю06  16:15

ЦСКА-2 - Трудовые резервы-2 /ю08  17:45

Тринта-2 - ЦСКА-2 /ю05  19:15

16 Мая

Глория-2 - УОР№4-2 /д06  10:30

Тринта-1 - Глория-1 /д07  12:00

Динамо - Глория /д03  13:30

Глория-2 - СШОР№56-1 /д05  15:00

Глория-1 - СШОР№56-2 /д10  16:30

18 Мая

Глория-2 - Тимирязевская-1 /д10  16:30

Глория-1 - Тимирязевская-2 /ю10  18:00

19 Мая

Глория-2 - /ю10  16:30

Глория-1 - Тимирязевская-1 /ю10  18:00

14 Мая

Тимирязевская-1 - СШОР№56-1 /д07  15:00

15 Мая

Тимирязевская-1 - ЦСКА-3 /ю10  15:30

Глория-1 - Тринта-1 /д06  17:00

Тимирязевская-1 - Тринта-1 /д10  15:30

Тимирязевская - Глория-1 /д05  17:00

Тимирязевская-2 - Олимпийская деревня /

ю04  18:30

16 Мая

Тимирязевская-2 - Тринта-2 /д07  15:30

Тимирязевская-1 - УОР№4 /д07  17:00

Тимирязевская-1 - Динамо-2 /ю10  18:30

Тимирязевская-1 - Руна /д10  15:30

Динамо-1 - Руна /ю10  17:00

Тимирязевская-2 - Олимпийская деревня /

ю10  18:30

18 Мая

Глория-2 - Тимирязевская-1 /ю10  16:30

Глория-1 - Тимирязевская-2 /ю10  18:00

19 Мая

Глория-1 - Тимирязевская-1 /ю10  18:00

20 Мая

ЦСКА-1 - Динамо-1 /ю10  17:00

Тимирязевская - Динамо /д03  18:30

14 Мая

Тимирязевская-2 - Динамо-2 /ю10  15:00

18 Мая

ЦСКА-1 - Трудовые резервы-1 /ю10  16:30

Динамо-1 - ЦСКА-2 /ю10  18:00

Динамо-1 - Тринта-1 /ю05  19:30

16 Мая

Динамо-2 - СШОР№56-2 /ю09  16:00

СШОР№56-2 - Тринта-2 /ю08  17:30

Глория-2 - СШОР№56-2 /ю06  19:00

18 Мая

СШОР№56-2 - ЦСКА-2 /ю09  15:00

УОР№4-1 - Тринта-1 /ю09  16:30

Тимирязевская-1 - СШОР№56-1 /ю09  18:00

Тринта - ЦСКА /ю03  19:30

22 Мая

СШОР№56-1 - Руна /д10  10:00

СШОР№56-1 - Руна / ю10 11:30

СШОР№56-2 - Олимпийская деревня /ю10  13:00

СШОР№56-2 - ЦСКА-2 /ю06  14:30

СШОР№56 - Тимирязевская /д03  16:00

23 Мая

СШОР№56-2 - Глория-2 /ю10  10:00

СШОР№56-1 - ЦСКА-1 /ю10  11:30

Глория-1 - СШОР№56 /д05  13:00

Тринта - СШОР№56 /д03  14:30

Тринта-1 - ЦСКА /д05  16:00

29 Мая

СШОР№56-1 - Тринта-1 /д10  10:00

СШОР№56-2 - Тринта-3 /д10  11:30

14 Мая

Глория - Тринта /ю09  15:30

Олимпийская деревня - ЦСКА-2 /ю05  17:00

Глория-1 - ЦСКА-1 /ю05  18:30

17 Мая

ЦСКА-2 - Тринта-2 /ю10  15:30

ЦСКА - Тимирязевская-1 /д07  17:00

Руна - СШОР№56 /д07  18:30

22 Мая

СШОР№56 - ЦСКА /д05  10:00